Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at Wright State
Final
L, 4-3
28
29
30
31
Southeast Missouri
Final
W, 91-57

Southeast Missouri
Final
W, 97-71
1
ETSU
Final
L, 7-0
2
UT Martin
Final
W, 100-86

Furman
Final
L, 4-3

UT Martin
Final
W, 82-67

Western Kentucky
Final
W, 7-0
3
4
5
6
7
at Eastern Kentucky
Final
W, 87-52

at Eastern Kentucky
Final
W, 83-65
8
vs Central Arkansas
@ Clarksville, Tenn.
Final
W, 4-3

Grand Canyon
Final
L, 5-2
9
at Chattanooga
Final
L, 5-2

at Morehead State
Final
W, 77-57

at Morehead State
Final
W, 96-86

Chattanooga
Final
L, 5-2
10
at Vanderbilt
Final
L, 6-0
11
12
13
at Tennessee State
Final
W, 89-65
14
at Tennessee State
Final
W, 77-66
15
vs Ball St.
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Final
W, 5-0

vs Akron
@ Madeira Beach, Fla
Final - 5 innings
W, 10-2

Illinois St.
Final - 11 innings
L, 27-11
16
at Invitational at Savannah Harbor

Illinois St.
Final
L, 14-3

vs Monmouth
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Final
L, 4-2

South Alabama
Final
L, 4-3

IUPUI
Final
W, 4-3

at Tennessee Tech
Final
W, 99-67

vs Drexel
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Final - 6 innings
W, 16-1

at Tennessee Tech
Final
W, 93-65
17
at Invitational at Savannah Harbor
T-4 of 18

Illinois St.
Final
L, 10-6

vs Delaware
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Final
W, 5-4
18
19
Southern Ill.
4:00 PM
20
21
Western Mich.
4:00 PM

Eastern Illinois
5:00 PM

Eastern Illinois
7:00 PM
22
vs Bryant
@ Athens, Ga.
9:30 AM

vs Massachusetts
@ Athens, Ga.
12:00 PM

Bradley
4:00 PM
23
Northern Illinois
12:00 PM

vs Georgia
@ Athens, Ga.
2:30 PM

SIU Edwardsville
3:00 PM

vs Bryant
@ Athens, Ga.
5:00 PM

SIU Edwardsville
5:00 PM

Cumberland (Tenn.)
6:00 PM
24
vs Georgia
@ Athens, Ga.
12:00 PM

Toledo
1:00 PM

at Kennesaw State
2:00 PM
25
26
27
28
at UT Martin
5:30 PM

at UT Martin
7:30 PM
1
Northern Kentucky
2:00 PM

Lipscomb
2:00 PM

Bowling Green
4:00 PM

Alabama A&M
7:00 PM
2
Lipscomb
10:00 AM

Dayton
12:15 PM

Bowling Green
1:00 PM

Alabama A&M
2:30 PM

at Southeast Missouri
4:30 PM

at Southeast Missouri
7:00 PM
//